Расписание игр Чемпионата ПГО по футболу 2018 на июль.
Дата | Время | Команды | Лига | Тур | Стадион |
02.07 | 18.15 | ФК Онежский сервис-ФК Альянс | 1 | 5 | Юность |
03.07 | 18.15 | ФК РосЭс-ФК Триумф | 1 | 5 | Юность |
05.07 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант-ФК Легенда | 1 | 5 | Юность |
06.07 | 18.15 | ФК Атлант-Камтеко | 2 | 5 | Юность |
07.07 | 12.00 | Лендеры-РКЦ | 2 | 5 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Фортуна-Юность | 2 | 5 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Соло-Шарм | 3 | 6 | Юность |
08.07 | 14.00 | Карельский ресурс-Войтто | 3 | 6 | Юность |
| 16.00 | ВизАрт-Заозерье | 3 | 6 | Юность |
|
18.00 | ДЮСШ-7(2002)-Элемент | 2 | 5 | Юность |
09.07 | 18.15 | ФК РосЭс-ФК Онежский сервис | 1 | 6 | Юность |
10.07 | 18.15 | ФК Легенда-ФК Локомотив | 1 | 6 | Юность |
12.07 | 18.15 | ФК Триумф- ФК Энергогарант | 1 | 6 | Юность |
13.07 | 18.15 |
|
|
|
|
14.07 | 12.00 | РКЦ- Фортуна | 2 | 6 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Элемент-ФК Атлант | 2 | 6 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Камтеко-Лендеры | 2 | 6 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Юность-ДЮСШ-7(2002) | 2 | 6 | Юность |
15.07 | 12.00 | ФК Локомотив-ФК ДЮСШ-7 | 1 | 5 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Шарм-Войтто | 3 | 7 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Заозерье-Карельский ресурс | 3 | 7 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Темп-ВизАрт | 3 | 7 | Юность |
16.07 | 18.15 | ФК Альянс-ФК Триумф | 1 | 7 | Юность |
17.07 | 18.15 | ФК Энергогарант-ФК Онежский сервис | 1 | 7 | Юность |
19.07 | 18.15 | ФК Локомотив-ФК РосЭс | 1 | 7 | Юность |
20.07 | 18.15 | ФК ДЮСШ-7-ФК Легенда | 1 | 7 | Юность |
21.07 | 12.00 | ДЮСШ-7(2002)-РКЦ | 2 | 7 | Юность |
| 14.00 | ФК Атлант-Лендеры | 2 | 7 | Юность |
| 16.00 | Юность-Элемент | 2 | 7 | Юность |
| 18.00 | Камтеко- Фортуна | 2 | 7 | Юность |
22.07 | 12.00 | Войтто-Шарм | 3 | 8 | Юность |
| 14.00 | Карельский ресурс-Заозерье | 3 | 8 | Юность |
| 16.00 | ВизАрт-Темп | 3 | 8 | Юность |
23.07 | 18.15 | ФК Локомотив-ФК Альянс | 1 | 8 | Юность |
24.07 | 18.15 | ФК ДЮСШ-7-ФК Триумф | 1 | 8 | Юность |
26.07 | 18.15 | ФК РосЭс-ФК Энергогарант | 1 | 8 | Юность |
27.07 | 18.15 | ФК Онежский сервис-ФК Легенда | 1 | 8 | Юность |