17.11 | 10.00 | Ростелеком -Огонь | 3 | 3 | Корал |
| 11.00 | Юность-Локомотив(Кондопога) | 3 | 3 | Корал |
| 12.00 | Фараон - ПетрГУ | супер | 2 | Корал |
| 13.00 | Лесотехникум - Фортуна | супер | 2 | Корал |
| 14.00 | Альтаир - Динамо | супер | 2 | Корал |
| 15.00 | супер | 2 | Корал | |
| 16.00 | супер | 2 | Корал | |
| 17.00 | Экспресс- Ярмарка | 4 | 3 | Корал |
| 18.00 | Юность-2-Корела | 4 | 3 | Корал |
| 19.00 | Атлетико-Интершуя | 4 | 3 | Корал |
| 20.00 | Штурм- Медгора | 4 | 3 | Корал |
18.11 | 9.00 | Сокол -РСТ | 6 | 2 | Корал |
| 10.00 | Онего-СШ-7 2003-2 | 6 | 2 | Корал |
| 11.00 | СШ-7 2002-2-Энергия | 6 | 2 | Корал |
| 12.00 | Атлетико-2-Соло-2 | 6 | 2 | Корал |
| 13.00 | РПА-ФК Заозерье | 6 | 2 | Корал |
| 14.00 | ПетрГУ-2- Карельский ресурс | 3 | 3 | Корал |
| 15.00 | СШ-7(2003)-Б.Т.Войтто | 3 | 3 | Корал |
| 16.00 | Темп-2-Челси | 5 | 2 | Корал |
| 17.00 | Ситилинк-Каскад | 5 | 2 | Корал |
| 18.00 | Онежец-ВизАрт-2 | 5 | 2 | Корал |
| 19.00 | Инсайт-ПСК | 5 | 2 | Корал |
| 20.00 | СК Мир-ВизАрт | 5 | 2 | Корал |
24.11 |
| ТЕННИС |
|
|
|
25.11 | 09.00 | Космос - Соло | 2 | 4 | Корал |
| 10.00 | Электропрофсоюз-Гранат | 3 | 3 | Корал |
| 11.00 | Челси- Ситилинк | 5 | 3 | Корал |
| 12.00 | Онежец-Темп-2 | 5 | 3 | Корал |
| 13.00 | Каскад-Инсайт | 5 | 3 | Корал |
| 14.00 | СК Мир-ВизАрт-2 | 5 | 3 | Корал |
| 15.00 | ВизАрт-ПСК | 5 | 3 | Корал |
| 16.00 | РСТ-СШ-7 2003-2 | 6 | 3 | Корал |
| 17.00 | СШ-7 2002-2-Сокол | 6 | 3 | Корал |
| 18.00 | Атлетико-2-Онего | 6 | 3 | Корал |
| 19.00 | ФК Заозерье-Энергия | 6 | 3 | Корал |
| 20.00 | Соло-2-РПА | 6 | 3 | Корал |
01.12 | 9.00 | Феникс -Дорожник | 1 | 3 | Корал |
| 10.00 | Лендеры- Динамо-2 | 1 | 3 | Корал |
| 11.00 | Атлант- Машиностроитель | 1 | 3 | Корал |
| 12.00 | РОСЭС- Триумф-81 | 1 | 3 | Корал |
| 13.00 | супер | 3 | Корал | |
| 14.00 | Фараон- Альтаир | супер | 3 | Корал |
| 15.00 | Фортуна- Триумф | супер | 3 | Корал |
| 16.00 | Динамо- Альянс | супер | 3 | Корал |
| 17.00 | супер | 3 | Корал | |
| 18.00 | ФКМ -СШ-7-2002 | 1 | 3 | Корал |
| 19.00 | Альянс-2 -Сегежа | 2 | 4 | Корал |
| 20.00 | ПСК-ВизАрт-2 | 5 | 4 | Корал |
02.12 | 9.00 | Гранат -Юность | 3 | 4 | Корал |
| 10.00 | Огонь-Локомотив(Кондопога) | 3 | 4 | Корал |
| 11.00 | Карельский ресурс -Электропрофсоюз | 3 | 4 | Корал |
| 12.00 | Б.Т.Войтто- Ростелеком | 3 | 4 | Корал |
| 13.00 | ПетрГУ2- СШ-7(2003) | 3 | 4 | Корал |
| 14.00 | Сегежа- Энергогарант-2 | 2 | 3 | Корал |
| 15.00 | Темп- Альянс-2 | 2 | 3 | Корал |
| 16.00 | Соло-Марцводы | 2 | 3 | Корал |
| 17.00 | Легион-Элемент | 2 | 3 | Корал |
| 18.00 | Камтеко- Космос | 2 | 3 | Корал |
| 19.00 | Ситилинк-Инсайт | 5 | 4 | Корал |
| 20.00 | Темп-2-СК Мир | 5 | 4 | Корал |
08.12 | 9.00 | Каскад-ВизАрт | 5 | 4 | Корал |
| 10.00 | Онежец -Челси | 5 | 4 | Корал |
| 11.00 | Энергогарант-2- Марцводы | 2 | 4 | Корал |
| 12.00 | Темп-Легион | 2 | 4 | Корал |
| 13.00 | Элемент-Камтеко | 2 | 4 | Корал |
| 14.00 | Агитация-Ториани- Бумажник | 4 | 3 | Корал |
| 15.00 | СШ-7 2002-2-РСТ | 6 | 4 | Корал |
| 16.00 | СШ-7 2003-2-Атлетико-2 | 6 | 4 | Корал |
| 17.00 | Сокол-ФК Заозерье | 6 | 4 | Корал |
| 18.00 | РПА-Онего | 6 | 4 | Корал |
|
| Соревнование «Ползунки» |
|
| Корал |
09.12 | До14.00 | Соревнование «Ползунки» |
|
| Корал |
| 14.00 | Корела -Экспресс | 4 | 4 | Корал |
| 15.00 | Ярмарка- Бумажник | 4 | 4 | Корал |
| 16.00 | Медгора -Агитация-Ториани | 4 | 4 | Корал |
| 17.00 | Интершуя-Юность-2 | 4 | 4 | Корал |
| 18.00 | Атлетико- Штурм | 4 | 4 | Корал |
Расписание. Мини Птз 2017-2018. 17.11-09.12.2018
Источник: Федерация футбола
14.11.2018 23:01